Open/Close Menu Bringing Quality Events To Everyone

Sunday the 14th

Show Jumping will start at 9.15am with the Novice

Secretary & gates will open at 8am

Cross Country is planned to start at 12pm

Coffee van onsite all day

Helmets & back protectors of EI standard are compulsory for the cross country.

Classes:
Novice – Dressage test BE Novice test 110 (2012) 1M-1.10M
Pre Novice – Dressage test BE100 test 102 (2010) 90CM-1M
Intro – Dressage Test BE 90 test 95 (2012) 80CM

If you are viewing times on a mobile phone please turn it side ways into landscape to view properly!

 

Number

Riders Name

Owner Name

Horse Name

Class

Times

Novice

           
 

1

Ciaran Moran

Ciaran Moran

MK 1

Novice

9:00 am

 

2

Jess Widger

Laura Widger/Michael Hodge

Gortnalea Dun

Novice

9:06 am

 

3

Alex Donohoe

Alex Donohoe

Harper

Novice

9:12 am

 

4

Melanie Wrynn

Ardeo Sport Horses

Jim

Novice

9:18 am

 

5

Kim O’Gorman

Kim O’Gorman

Harley

Novice

9:24 am

 

6

aisling murphy

aisling murphy

FSS promise

Novice

9:30 am

 

7

Chloe Ryan

Aine Ryan

Gorey Grey

Novice

9:36 am

 

8

Ciaran Moran

Ciaran Moran

MK 2

Novice

9:42 am

 

9

Darryl Walker

Silvia Hofstetter

HS Victoria

Novice

9:48 am

 

10

Laura Bailey

Laura Bailey

Aughabeg Dew

Novice

9:54 am

 

11

Melanie Wrynn

Ardeo Sport Horses

Jack

Novice

10:00 am

 

12

Johnny Drake

Johnny Drake

Portphilip Quality

Novice

10:06 am

 

13

Maria Cairns

Monica Cairns

Sahara Breeze

Novice

10:12 am

 

Number

Riders Name

Owner Name

Horse Name

Class

Times

Pre Novice

           
 

16

Paddy Byrne

Paddy Byrne

Lucky

Pre Novice

10:24 am

 

17

Alicia Wilkinson

Alicia Wilkinson

Ziggy

Pre Novice

10:30 am

 

18

Amy lambert

Siobhan Lambert

Jerry the jazz

Pre Novice

10:36 am

 

19

Naomi Fisher

Darryl Walker

Decies Spec

Pre Novice

10:42 am

 

20

Faith Morris

Faith Morris

Mario

Pre Novice

10:48 am

 

21

Louise Codd

Louise Codd

Oscar

Pre Novice

10:54 am

 

22

Aisling O’Connor

Aisling O’Connor

Soldiers Secret

Pre Novice

11:00 am

 

23

Anna Maher

Audrey Magee

Booley Village Breeze

Pre Novice

11:06 am

 

24

Paddy Byrne

Paddy Byrne

Magic

Pre Novice

11:12 am

 

25

Jess Widger

Laura Widger

Grantstown True Love

Pre Novice

11:18 am

 

26

Alicia Wilkinson

Alicia Wilkinson

Ruby

Pre Novice

11:24 am

 

27

Brendan Bergin

Brendan Bergin

Danu Be the Change

Pre Novice

11:30 am

 

28

Orla Carley

Mary Carley

Stormhill Flight

Pre Novice

11:36 am

 

29

Louise Codd

Louise Codd

Marley

Pre Novice

11:42 am

 

30

chloe Daly

chloe Daly

Cinco de mayo

Pre Novice

11:48 am

 

31

Donna Coady

Donna Coady

D.L.S. Silver Spring

Pre Novice

11:54 am

 

32

Jess Widger

Caroline Widger

Grantstown Charisma

Pre Novice

12:00 pm

 

33

Paddy Byrne

Paddy Byrne

Diva

Pre Novice

12:06 pm

 

34

Alex Donohoe

Alex Donohoe

Sparks

Pre Novice

12:12 pm

 

35

Fiona leaney

Fiona leaney

Killard freestyle

Pre Novice

12:18 pm

 

36

Gillian King

Gillian King

Cheeky Basil

Pre Novice

12:24 pm

 

37

Heidi Slott Joergensen

Rider

Great Illusion

Pre Novice

12:30 pm

 

38

Henry Seebach

Emmeline Hill

Araglen Maple

Pre Novice

12:48 pm

 

39

Jalowa Drouot

Jalowa Drouot

Tess

Pre Novice

12:54 pm

 

40

Johnny widger

Johnny widger

Grantstown mr big

Pre Novice

1:00 pm

 

41

Keila Galavan Glynn

Aisling Glynn

Castlekelly Miss Jones

Pre Novice

1:06 pm

 

42

Liam Hayes

William Hayes

Susie

Pre Novice

1:12 pm

 

43

Louise O Brien

Louise O Brien

Jackson

Pre Novice

1:18 pm

 

44

Ciaran Moran

Ciaran Moran

MK 3

Pre Novice

1:24 pm

 

45

Marie Lawlor

Marie Lawlor

Ace Mr T

Pre Novice

1:30 pm

 

46

Niamh O Donnabhain

Niamh O Donnabhain

Culdearg Clover Lad

Pre Novice

1:36 pm

 

47

Nichola Bohm

Nichola Bohm

Oakfield Mayas Wish

Pre Novice

1:42 pm

 

48

Nigel Slevin

Judith Long

Rupert

Pre Novice

1:48 pm

 

49

Olivia Crowe

Olivia Crowe

Welcome Addition

Pre Novice

1:54 pm

 

50

Raymond Murphy

Raymond Murphy

Fugs

Pre Novice

2:00 pm

 

51

Sarah Drake

Sarah Drake

Arlow

Pre Novice

2:06 pm

 

52

Susanna O’Dowd

Susanna O’Dowd

Coolkenno Miller

Pre Novice

2:12 pm

 

53

Hannah Farrell

Hannah Farrell

Danny

Pre Novice

2:18 pm

 

54

Yvonne Darcy

Yvonne Darcy

Violetta vanbeek

Pre Novice

2:24 pm

 

Number

Riders Name

Owner Name

Horse Name

Class

Times

Intro

           
 

56

Crea English

Crea English

Eclipse

Intro

9:48 am

 

57

Amy Lambert

Siobhan Lambert

Newtime Cleopatra

Intro

9:54 am

 

58

Orla Carley

Mary Carley

Pyro

Intro

10:00 am

 

59

Ava Dowley

Robert Dowley

Foley

Intro

10:06 am

 

60

Caolan Costello

Therese Costello

Slievebloom Lass

Intro

10:12 am

 

61

Cara Archbold

Niamh o Sullivan

Emma’s Lucky Penny

Intro

10:18 am

 

62

Ciara power

Ciara power

Hero

Intro

10:24 am

 

63

Clodagh O’Dowd

Clodagh O’Dowd

Our Dinky

Intro

10:30 am

 

64

David Richard

Susan O Connor

Molly

Intro

10:36 am

 

65

Ellie Stack

Peggy Murphy

Night and Light

Intro

10:42 am

 

66

Eve Stokes

Oonagh Stokes

Moneyboe Hot Toddy

Intro

10:48 am

 

67

Gemma

O’ Sullivan

My Mullentine Most Wanted

Intro

10:54 am

 

68

Genna Kavanagh

Genna Kavanagh

Royoco King

Intro

11:00 am

 

69

Georgie Jones

Steve Jones

Ballyduff Man

Intro

11:06 am

 

70

Georgina

Pettit

Apollo

Intro

11:12 am

 

71

Hattie Dinnis

Martin Perry

Arti

Intro

11:18 am

 

72

Hazel Burke

Hazel Burke

Willow

Intro

11:24 am

 

73

Hazel mc carthy

Hazel mc carthy

Curra Jo

Intro

11:30 am

 

74

Heather Costello

Therese Costello

Connie Lady

Intro

11:36 am

 

75

James Mowatt

James mowatt

Ballinoskney Apollo

Intro

11:42 am

 

76

Kim O’Gorman

Kim O’Gorman

Wolf Valencia

Intro

11:48 am

 

77

John Widger

Kate Coleman

Kildromin Charlie

Intro

11:54 am

 

78

Katherine Martin

Katherine Martin

Diego

Intro

12:00 pm

 

79

Lisa Mulhall

Lisa Mulhall

The Prodigal Son

Intro

12:18 pm

 

80

Madeleine Bradley

Madeleine Bradley

Diamond Hollow

Intro

12:24 pm

 

81

Marie Halstead

Rider

Cu Culainn

Intro

12:30 pm

 

82

Mark Furlong

Kieran Furlong

Spring up

Intro

12:36 pm

 

83

Martina Sherman

Martina Sherman

The flying colours

Intro

12:42 pm

 

84

Miriam Power

Miriam Power

Stonehavens Buddy

Intro

12:48 pm

 

85

Natasha O’Malley-Moore

Natasha O’Malley-Moore

Majority Belle

Intro

12:54 pm

 

86

Oscar O Connor

Susan O Connor

Coco

Intro

1:00 pm

 

87

Rachel Darcy

Rachel Darcy

Pepes jess

Intro

1:06 pm

 

88

Robyn Markey

Robyn Markey

Dan

Intro

1:12 pm

 

89

Courtney walsh

Carly walsh

Cushlough nidge

Intro

1:18 pm

 

90

Carly walsh

Carly walsh

Passodoble

Intro

1:24 pm

 

91

Steve Jones

Steve Jones

Cartoon Hero

Intro

1:30 pm

 

92

Susan O Connor

Susan O Connor

JJ

Intro

1:36 pm

 

93

Thelma O Brien

Thelma O Brien

Dusty

Intro

1:42 pm

 

94

Victoria Moore

Victoria Moore

Persian Warrior

Intro

1:48 pm

 

95

Yolanda Murphy

Yolanda Murphy

Molly

Intro

1:54 pm

 

96

john Whelan

john Whelan

Cookie Can

Intro

2:00 pm

 

97

Sophie foyle

Sophie foyle

Ollie

Intro

2:06 pm

 

98

Aly Egan

Aly Egan

Brasso

Intro

2:12 pm

 

99

Emma Johnson

Emma Johnson

Isabelle Queen

Intro

2:18 pm

 

100

Rebecca Whelan

Rebecca Whelan

Roxy

Intro

2:24 pm

CategoryEvents
Logo_footer   
© 2019 Monart Equestrian. All Rights Reserved.

Follow us: