Open/Close Menu Bringing Quality Events To Everyone

Gates & Office will open at 7am

Show Jumping will start at 9:15am with the Novice

Novice Show Jumping to finish at 12:15pm

Cross Country is planned to start at 1pm

Coffee van onsite all day

Helmets & back protectors of EI standard are compulsory for the cross country.

Due to the numbers & expected rain over night we will endeavour to park all trucks on the hard standing.

All Cars & trailers will be parking in the field

To view the times on your phone please turn it to landscape.

Number

Rider

Horse

Class

Times

Novice

1

Patrick Byrne

Destination Street

Novice

8:00 am

2

Fraseer Duffy

Fernhill Neptune

Novice

8:06 am

3

Gavin Ryan

Dear Henry

Novice

8:12 am

4

Kim O’Gorman

Harley

Novice

8:18 am

5

Beth Burton

Cooley 1

Novice

8:24 am

6

Camilla Speirs

Angelo

Novice

8:30 am

7

James O’Haire

HFS 2

Novice

8:36 am

8

Corentine Gautier

Porche

Novice

8:42 am

9

Cameron Kiernan

Cruiser

Novice

8:48 am

10

Sam Watson

William

Novice

8:54 am

11

Melanie wrynn

Jemima

Novice

9:00 am

12

Fraseer Duffy

Fernhill Hermes

Novice

9:06 am

13

Terence White

Vinny

Novice

9:12 am

14

Alanna Doherty

Vida

Novice

9:18 am

15

Luca Bortolamei

Fernhill Flyby

Novice

9:30 am

16

Sam Watson

Rocket

Novice

9:36 am

17

India Rogers

Star

Novice

9:36 am

18

Tiggy Hancock

Whiskey

Novice

9:42 am

19

Sharon Power

Pam

Novice

9:48 am

20

Alex Donohoe

Sparks

Novice

9:54 am

21

Alana-rose Steele

West tide Jack

Novice

10:00 am

22

Andrew Reel

Honey

Novice

10:06 am

23

Aoife Madigan

Best choice

Novice

10:12 am

24

Chloe Ryan

Gorey Grey

Novice

10:18 am

25

Cian McHugh

Cooley 6

Novice

10:24 am

26

Clodie Coen

Joey

Novice

10:30 am

27

Grace Tyrrell

Phoenix

Novice

10:36 am

28

Jessica Reid

Rumbling Titan

Novice

10:42 am

29

Katie

Cooley 5

Novice

10:48 am

30

Louise Bloomer

Slaney

Novice

10:54 am

31

Joanne corish

Caraliera

Novice

11:00 am

32

Jennifer French

GH Watch Me

Novice

11:06 am

33

Gilly Crawford

BB

Novice

11:12 am

34

Jasper Kelly

Cupid

Novice

11:18 am

35

Laura Bailey

Aughabeg

Novice

11:24 am

36

Lucy Hancock

Sky

Novice

11:30 am

37

Ruth Burke

Srs mini vendi

Novice

11:36 am

38

Laura Kelly

Marley

Novice

11:48 am

39

Eva Melly

Nacho

Novice

11:54 am

40

Ava Dowley

Charlie

Novice

SJ&XC

Novice B

41

Camilla Speirs

Harry

Novice B

8:00 am

42

James O’Haire

HFS 3

Novice B

8:06 am

43

Corentine Gautier

Mermus

Novice B

8:12 am

44

Ian cassells

Duke

Novice B

8:18 am

45

Melanie wrynn

Mars

Novice B

8:24 am

46

Patrick Byrne

Eazy Peazy

Novice B

8:30 am

47

Fraseer Duffy

Fernhill Vitality

Novice B

8:36 am

48

Luke Drea

Jack

Novice B

8:42 am

49

India Rogers

Squeaky

Novice B

8:48 am

50

Kim O’Gorman

Gab

Novice B

8:54 am

51

Camilla Speirs

Marty

Novice B

9:00 am

52

James O’Haire

HFS 1

Novice B

9:06 am

53

Paul Donovan

Tammy

Novice B

9:12 am

54

Cameron Kiernan

Tosca

Novice B

9:18 am

55

Susanna O’Dowd

Millie

Novice B

9:24 am

Number

Rider

Horse

Class

Times

Pre Novice

61

Luke Drea

Luna

Pre Novice

8:00 am

62

Luca Bortolamei

Fernhill Murt

Pre Novice

8:06 am

63

Sam Watson

Joey

Pre Novice

8:12 am

64

Alex Donohoe

Pinky

Pre Novice

8:18 am

65

Tiggy Hancock

Lady

Pre Novice

8:24 am

66

Paul Donovan

Harvey

Pre Novice

8:30 am

67

Heidi Hamilton

Rory

Pre Novice

8:36 am

68

Luca Bortolamei

Mylo

Pre Novice

8:42 am

69

Ian cassells

Munchi

Pre Novice

8:48 am

70

Beth Burton

Cooley 2

Pre Novice

8:54 am

71

Patrick Byrne

Ginger

Pre Novice

9:00 am

72

Tiggy Hancock

Treacle

Pre Novice

9:06 am

73

Heidi Hamilton

Henry

Pre Novice

9:12 am

74

Corentine Gautier

Sportsfield 2

Pre Novice

9:18 am

75

Ian Cassells

Alto

Pre Novice

9:24 am

76

Patrick Byrne

Blackie

Pre Novice

9:30 am

77

Camilla Speirs

Roo

Pre Novice

9:36 am

78

Fraseer Duffy

Fernhill Felix

Pre Novice

9:42 am

79

Corentine Gautier

Sports field 1

Pre Novice

9:48 am

80

Luke Drea

Button

Pre Novice

9:54 am

81

Ian Cassells

Atlantis

Pre Novice

10:00 am

82

Patrick Byrne

Chester

Pre Novice

10:06 am

83

Louise Bloomer

Holly

Pre Novice

10:12 am

84

Joanne corish

Magnus bay

Pre Novice

10:18 am

85

Jennifer French

Stellar Reward

Pre Novice

10:24 am

86

Gilly Crawford

Abbey

Pre Novice

10:30 am

87

Julia Adams

Milchem Ardeo

Pre Novice

10:36 am

88

Claire Farrell

Juba

Pre Novice

10:42 am

89

Michael

Stan

Pre Novice

10:48 am

90

Marti Rudd

Madge

Pre Novice

10:54 am

91

Alice Alexander

Coco

Pre Novice

11:00 am

92

Tomás Doyle

Junior

Pre Novice

11:06 am

93

Alison Holden

Eddie

Pre Novice

11:12 am

94

Freddie Kelly

Finn

Pre Novice

11:18 am

95

Leila Barker

French Puissance

Pre Novice

11:24 am

96

Emma wilson

Emlagh boy

Pre Novice

11:30 am

97

Julia Adams

Patience Sweeney

Pre Novice

11:36 am

98

hattie

john

Pre Novice

11:42 am

99

Hattie Dinnis

Peter

Pre Novice

11:48 am

100

Katie Duggan

Blaze

Pre Novice

11:54 am

101

Sparkles Watson

Bally

Pre Novice

12:00 pm

102

Michael o Toole

Nova

Pre Novice

12:06 pm

103

Catherine Meeke

Templebrady jazz

Pre Novice

12:12 pm

104

Kelley Hutchinson

Cosmo

Pre Novice

12:18 pm

105

Leanne Foskin

Hugo

Pre Novice

12:24 pm

106

Peter Dillon

Thistletown Oldrock Cloe

Pre Novice

12:30 pm

107

Katie O’Sullivan

Cooley 4

Pre Novice

12:36 pm

108

Rachael Doyle

Johnny Handsome

Pre Novice

12:42 pm

109

Ciara O Connor

JJ

Pre Novice

SJ & XC

Number

Rider

Horse

Class

Times

Intro

115

Meabh Bolger

Lislan MBF

Intro

9:36 am

116

James O’Haire

HFS 4

Intro

9:42 am

117

Kim O’Gorman

Sushi

Intro

9:48 am

118

Beth Burton

Cooley 3

Intro

9:54 am

119

Melanie wrynn

Elvis

Intro

10:00 am

120

Terence White

Carson

Intro

10:06 am

121

Heidi Hamilton

Kirri

Intro

10:12 am

122

Kelley Hutchinson

Perry

Intro

10:18 am

123

Leila Barker

Double 16

Intro

10:24 am

124

Meabh Bolger

MBF touch your toes

Intro

10:30 am

125

Niamh kirwan

Cheeky

Intro

10:36 am

126

Gilby Monaghan

Oscar

Intro

10:42 am

127

Rosemary Hedigan

Bán

Intro

10:48 am

128

Clodagh O’Dowd

Dinky

Intro

10:54 am

129

David Richard

Remember me

Intro

11:00 am

130

Kelley Hutchinson

Rodger

Intro

11:06 am

131

Gearóid

Leah

Intro

11:12 am

132

Izzy Barrett

Jimmy

Intro

11:18 am

133

Jalowa Drouot

Periwinkle

Intro

11:24 am

134

Jean Power

Briska Lad

Intro

11:30 am

135

Jodi Cox

Onyx

Intro

11:36 am

136

Niamh kirwan

Paddy

Intro

11:42 am

137

Karina clarke

Sofias girl

Intro

11:48 am

138

Terence White

Suzi

Intro

11:54 am

139

Neil wrynn

Wizard

Intro

12:00 pm

140

Nuala O’Neill

I Love You MaryAnn

Intro

12:06 pm

141

Roisin Bedford

Joker

Intro

12:12 pm

142

Sadhbh Bolger

Gigolo B

Intro

12:18 pm

143

Sandra Hedigan

Thy Will Be Dun

Intro

12:24 pm

144

Trish Carey

Boots

Intro

12:30 pm

145

Zara Glennon Cully

Kasey

Intro

12:36 pm

146

Philip cole

Taylor’s Dicey Riley

Intro

WD

CategoryEvents
Logo_footer   
© 2019 Monart Equestrian. All Rights Reserved.

Follow us: