Open/Close Menu Bringing Quality Events To Everyone

Show Jumping will start at 9.30am with the Novice

Gates will not open until 8am

Cross Country is planned to start at 11:30am

Coffee van onsite all day

Helmets & back protectors of EI standard are compulsory for the cross country.

To view the times on your phone please turn it to landscape.

Number

Rider

Horse

class

Times

Novice

1

Sarah Dowley

George

Novice

9:00 am

2

Laura Bailey

Aughabeg Dew

Novice

9:06 am

3

Keelin McCarthy

Cara

Novice

9:12 am

4

Jasper Kelly

Cupid

Novice

9:18 am

5

Fraser Duffy

Fernhill Neptune

Novice

9:24 am

6

Kilian murphy

Cullintra Eddie

Novice

9:30 am

7

Kate Derwin

Fernhill Flyby

Novice

9:36 am

8

Ava Dowley

Robin Hood’s Gentle Cloud

Novice

9:42 am

9

Gavin Ryan

Dear Henry

Novice

9:48 am

10

Sarah Dowley

TESS

Novice

9:54 am

11

Pauline Dahill

Solo Dancer

Novice

10:00 am

12

Terence White

Vinny

Novice

10:06 am

13

Zara Nelson

OLS Pixie Hollow

Novice

10:12 am

14

Kilian murphy

Cullintra Joe

Novice

10:18 am

15

Lucy Hancock

Goldie

Novice

10:24 am

16

Tiggy Hancock

Glen

Novice

10:30 am

17

Alana-rose Steele

West tide Jack

Novice

10:36 am

18

Andrew Reel

Honey

Novice

10:42 am

19

Grace Sandys

Whitetree Ribera

Novice

10:48 am

20

Cara Padden

Ardfry Soren

Novice

10:54 am

21

Laura Kelly

Marley

Novice

11:00 am

22

Sarah Keane

Lon Mac Líomhtha

Novice

11:06 am

23

Fraser Duffy

TBC

Novice

Sj & XC

24

Fraser Duffy

TBC

Novice

Sj & XC

25

Jane O’Flynn

TBC

Novice

Sj & XC

Number

Rider

Horse

class

Times

Pre Novice

31

Kilian murphy

Cullintra sunny

Pre Novice

9:00 am

32

Ellen Creed

Zeus

Pre Novice

9:06 am

33

Amy Lambert

Murph’s Ledgend

Pre Novice

9:12 am

34

Pauline Dahill

Carnakilly Little Ross

Pre Novice

9:18 am

35

Luca Bortolamei

Fernhill Murt

Pre Novice

9:24 am

36

Lauren Hartley

Know not What

Pre Novice

9:30 am

37

Leila Barker

French Puissance

Pre Novice

9:36 am

38

Oscar O Connor

Belaero

Pre Novice

9:42 am

39

Hannah Willis

Mr Beau Beaut

Pre Novice

9:48 am

40

Ben Connors

Cornafest Fred

Pre Novice

9:54 am

41

Chloe Ryan

Gorey Grey

Pre Novice

10:00 am

42

Ellen Creed

Bahma

Pre Novice

10:06 am

43

Ciara oneill

Rockstar diamond

Pre Novice

10:12 am

44

Emma Ward

Metalbridge Honey

Pre Novice

10:18 am

45

Jasper Kelly

Monkey

Pre Novice

10:18 am

46

Clare Holland

Piltown Flush

Pre Novice

10:24 am

47

Oscar O Connor

Chanel

Pre Novice

10:30 am

48

Grace O’ Donoghue

Dora

Pre Novice

10:36 am

49

Rachael Doyle

Johnny Handsome

Pre Novice

10:42 am

50

Grace Tyrrell

Phoenix

Pre Novice

10:48 am

51

Rebekah

Pingu

Pre Novice

10:54 am

52

Susanna O’Dowd

Millie

Pre Novice

11:00 am

53

Henry Seebach

Sahara Breeze

Pre Novice

11:06 am

54

Marti Rudd

Madge

Pre Novice

11:12 am

55

Fraser Duffy

TBC

Pre Novice

Sj & XC

56

Jane O’Flynn

TBC

Pre Novice

Sj & XC

57

Kate Derwin

TBC

Pre Novice

Sj & XC

Number

Rider

Horse

class

Times

Intro A

61

Julia Adams

Milchem Ardeo

Intro A

11:18 am

62

Keelin McCarthy

Princess

Intro A

11:24 am

63

Leila Barker

Double 16

Intro A

11:30 am

64

Tomás Doyle

Junior

Intro A

11:36 am

65

Terence White

Suzi

Intro A

11:42 am

66

Zara Nelson

Cinnamon Spice

Intro A

11:48 am

67

Casey Neville

Westbrook dancer

Intro A

11:54 am

68

Keelin McCarthy

Flossy

Intro A

12:00 pm

69

Clodagh O’Dowd

Dinky

Intro A

12:06 pm

70

Emily Dean

Darustud Lumos

Intro A

12:12 pm

71

Emily Geoghegan

Princess Lad

Intro A

12:18 pm

72

Emily Kavanagh

18 Carrot gold

Intro A

12:24 pm

73

GEAROID BOLGER

LEAH

Intro A

12:30 pm

74

David Richard

Jake

Intro A

12:36 pm

Intro

75

David Richard

Remember me

Intro

11:18 am

76

Lauren Hartley

Dunglassen Daisy

Intro

11:24 am

77

Aoibhín Donnelly

DES Domino

Intro

11:30 am

78

Gemma quinn

Happy Chap

Intro

11:36 am

79

Pauline Dahill

Bobbie

Intro

11:42 am

80

Blathnaid Raleigh

Dougal

Intro

11:48 am

81

Izzy Barrett

Jimmy

Intro

11:54 am

82

Megan Parkinson

Nancy Two

Intro

12:00 pm

83

Rachael Acton

Jazzy Jaybird

Intro

12:06 pm

84

Sadhbh Bolger

Gigolo B

Intro

12:12 pm

85

Sadie Sandys

Move Along Misty

Intro

12:18 pm

86

Zara Glennon Cully

Kasey

Intro

12:24 pm

87

Julia Adams

Patience Sweeney

Intro

12:30 pm

88

Keelin McCarthy

Red

Intro

12:36 pm

89

Jane O’Flynn

TBC

Intro

SJ&XC

90

Luca Bortolamei

TBC

Intro

SJ&XC

91

Luca Bortolamei

TBC

Intro

SJ&XC

CategoryEvents
Logo_footer   
© 2019 Monart Equestrian. All Rights Reserved.

Follow us: