Open/Close Menu Bringing Quality Events To Everyone

Saturday the 17th

Show Jumping will start at 9.30am with the Novice

Secretary & gates will open at 8am

Cross Country is planned to start at 1.15pm

Coffee van onsite all day

Helmets & back protectors of EI standard are compulsory for the cross country.

Any Jump Cross competitors need to ensure they are here in plenty of time for the show jumping as we can not hold changing the course if you are not here.

Classes:
Novice – Dressage test BE Novice test 110 (2012) 1M-1.10M
Pre Novice – Dressage test BE100 test 102 (2010) 90CM-1M
Intro – Dressage Test BE 90 test 95 (2012) 80CM

If you are viewing times on a mobile phone please turn it side ways into landscape to view properly!

 

Number

Rider

Horse

Time

class

Novice          
 

1

Gavin Ryan

Dear Henry

9:00 am

Novice

 

2

Tara Carroll

Right on Q

9:06 am

Novice

 

3

Melanie Wrynn

John

9:12 am

Novice

 

4

Maria Cairns

Sahara Breeze

9:18 am

Novice

 

5

Ciara Dennigan

Paulank Pepper Pot

9:24 am

Novice

 

Number

Rider

Horse

Time

class

Pre Novice          
 

11

Noel Dunne

Casey

9:30 am

Pre Novice

 

12

Jalowa Drouot

Tess

9:36 am

Pre Novice

 

13

Anna-Mai Stafford

FireGlow

9:42 am

Pre Novice

 

14

Chelsea fogarty

Kilmoye Jess

9:48 am

Pre Novice

 

15

Niamh dunne

Gwen

9:54 am

Pre Novice

 

16

Alanna popa

Sir dollar

10:00 am

Pre Novice

 

17

Alex

Donohoe

10:06 am

Pre Novice

 

18

Aoife Dooley

Picture This

10:12 am

Pre Novice

 

19

Brenda barrett

Rockhampton

10:18 am

Pre Novice

 

20

Ciara Dennigan

Drumconnick Ferra

10:24 am

Pre Novice

 

21

Noel Dunne

Money Tree

10:30 am

Pre Novice

 

22

Jalowa Drouot

TBC

10:36 am

Pre Novice

 

23

Anna-Mai Stafford

Kiljames bambi

10:42 am

Pre Novice

 

24

Emma Brady

Somethingboutnelly

10:48 am

Pre Novice

 

25

Emma Hosey

Ellie

10:54 am

Pre Novice

 

26

Genevieve Kelly

Ollies Way

11:00 am

Pre Novice

     

BREAK

11:06 am

Pre Novice

 

27

Hattie Dinnis

Mervin

11:12 am

Pre Novice

 

28

Jenny O’ Connell

Cooper

11:18 am

Pre Novice

 

29

JJ Bolger

Limefield Legend

11:24 am

Pre Novice

 

30

John Whelan

Cookie Can

11:30 am

Pre Novice

 

31

Jurgita Zelvyte

Royal Benson

11:36 am

Pre Novice

 

32

Leanne Foster

Rosie

11:42 am

Pre Novice

 

33

Trish Ryan

Robin

11:48 am

Pre Novice

 

34

Louise O Brien

Jackson

11:54 am

Pre Novice

 

35

Maria Jones

Queen of the Glen

12:00 pm

Pre Novice

 

36

Tracey Rooney

Tara Bill

12:06 pm

Pre Novice

 

37

Casey Neville

Red Riot

12:12 pm

Pre Novice

 

38

Orla O’ Connor

Woody

12:18 pm

Pre Novice

 

39

Patrick

Dora

12:24 pm

Pre Novice

 

40

Ruth Gibbons

Tempest Rebel

12:30 pm

Pre Novice

 

41

Sophie Richards

Here And Now

12:36 pm

Pre Novice

 

42

Sue O’Doherty

The minx

12:42 pm

Pre Novice

 

43

Susan McDonald

Paulank Bella Pineta

12:48 pm

Pre Novice

 

44

Tabetha Cook

Rigby

12:54 pm

Pre Novice

 

45

Amanda hehir

Aztlan k

1:00 pm

Pre Novice

 

46

Rachael Acton

Jazzy Jaybird

1:06 pm

Pre Novice

 

Number

Rider

Horse

Time

class

Intro          
 

50

Aisling Quinn

Touch me

9:00 am

Intro

 

51

Michael McNally

Tiptoe

9:06 am

Intro

 

52

ana gonzalez

Oulartleigh Red Berry

9:12 am

Intro

 

53

Aisling Brett

Richie Mac

9:18 am

Intro

 

54

Anna Hudson/Carlstrom

Kingcarra Mia

9:24 am

Intro

 

55

C Lett

C Lett

9:30 am

Intro

 

56

Caitlin Pretorius

A silver lining

9:36 am

Intro

 

57

Cat Fitzpatrick

Ballinascala Misty May

9:42 am

Intro

 

58

Ciara Cummins

Battlestown Jewel

9:48 am

Intro

 

59

David Richard

Kilderrys carrick lady

9:54 am

Intro

 

60

Elaine Rossiter

Caitlin’s cousin

10:00 am

Intro

 

61

Louise Codd

Zarina

10:06 am

Intro

 

62

Ana Gonzalez

oulartleigh Lightning

10:12 am

Intro

 

63

Michael McNally

Clover

10:18 am

Intro

 

64

Trish Ryan

Buck

10:24 am

Intro

 

65

Nadine Hart

Mojo

10:30 am

Intro

 

66

Eleanora Zelvyte

Chelton Rebel

10:36 am

Intro

 

67

Gavin Smiddy

Teddy

10:42 am

Intro

 

68

Hanna Murphy

Cappa Doce

10:48 am

Intro

 

69

Hazel Burke

Willow

10:54 am

Intro

 

70

Joy Ffrench

Lilys Rose

11:00 am

Intro

     

BREAK

11:06 am

Intro

 

71

Laura Fogarty

Paris

11:12 am

Intro

 

72

Megan Neville

Kilpoole Boy

11:18 am

Intro

 

73

Rebecca Whelan

Roxy

11:24 am

Intro

 

74

Emma Johnson

Isabelle Queen

11:30 am

Intro

 

75

ray doyle

Pinky

11:36 am

Intro

 

76

Nadine Hart

Lady Bee

11:42 am

Intro

 

77

Jack Foley

Honey

11:48 am

Intro

 

78

Rhiannon Maher

Full of Beans

11:54 am

Intro

 

79

Robyn

Dan

12:00 pm

Intro

 

80

Ruth Daunt

Millie

12:06 pm

Intro

 

81

Sarah Donohoe

Empress Star

12:12 pm

Intro

 

82

Miriam

Stonehavens buddy

12:18 pm

Intro

 

83

Sarah Ponsonby Ryan

Dear Lofty

12:24 pm

Intro

 

84

Niamh Dunne

Blackie

12:30 pm

Intro

 

85

Chelsea Fogarty

Galtee shadow

12:36 pm

Intro

 

86

Ciara Dennigan

Dandolas

12:42 pm

Intro

 

87

Jalowa Drouot

Teatime

12:48 pm

Intro

 

88

Noel Dunne

Vendi

12:54 pm

Intro

 

89

Thelma O Brien

Dusty

1:00 pm

Intro

 

90

Yolanda Murphy

Molly

1:06 pm

Intro

CategoryEvents
Logo_footer   
© 2019 Monart Equestrian. All Rights Reserved.

Follow us: